Full list of winners at 2016 Africa Magic Viewers Choice Awards..... | 9jastuffz.wap.sh | 9jastuffz - 9jastuffz.wap.sh Full list of winners at 2016 Africa Magic Viewers Choice Awards..... | 9jastuffz.wap.sh | 9jastuffz - 9JASTUFFZ.WAP.SH
XtGem Forum catalog
9jastuffz.wap.sh.php 1
12/12/19
Free
HOMEBlogNewsCalendarChatroomCalculatorEWeatherReligionsGamesAppsAbout me
Welcome-to-my-site 1
This Website Is Dedicated To All Global Youths and Internet Surfers!CCBot Welcome to my new mobile site, built entirely by using XtGem. XtGem is a visual mobile site building tool, allowing users to create and maintain highly customizable personal mobile sites completely free of charge - and without a need to know any programming language at all!
Best Java Games, Apps
Earn @ Wap4dollar.Com
What is your future?
Please enter your details:
Your name: Date:
Month:
Year:
Follow @9jastuffz
*Post reply · Invite friends · From end
mr. tao BEST TELEVISION SERIES
WINNER: ARIYIKE OLADIPO – DADDY’S GIRLS

BEST ACTOR IN A COMEDY (MOVIE/TV SERIES)
WINNER: FOLARIN FALANA – JENIFA’S DIARY

BEST ACTOR IN A DRAMA (MOVIE/TV SERIES)
WINNER: DANIEL K. DANIEL – A SOLDIER’S STORY

BEST ACTRESS IN A COMEDY (MOVIE/TV SERIES)
WINNER: FUNKE AKINDELE – JENIFA’S DIARY

BEST ACTRESS IN A DRAMA (MOVIE/TV SERIES)
WINNER: ADESUA ETOMI – FALLING

BEST MOVIE – SOUTHERN AFRICA
WINNER: JOYCE MHANGO CHAVULA – LILONGWE

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR
WINNER: SAMBASSA NZERIBE – A SOLDIER’S STORY

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS (MOVIE/TV SERIES)
WINNER: TUNBOSUN AIYEDIHIN – BEFORE 30

BEST SHORTFILM OR ONLINE VIDEO
WINNER: OLUSEYI AMUWA – A DAY WITH DEATH

BEST INDIGENOUS LANGUAGE MOVIE/TV SERIES – YORUBA
WINNER: ABIODUN JIMOH AND JUMOKE ODETOLA – BINTA OFEGE

BEST MOVIE – WEST AFRICA (DRAMA/COMEDY)
WINNER: CHINNY ONWUGBENU, GENVIEVE NNAJI, CHICHI NWOKO – ROAD TO YESTERDAY

BEST INDIGENOUS LANGUAGE MOVIE/TV SERIES- IGBO
WINNER: PAUL IGWE – USEKWU IGBO

BEST INDIGENOUS LANGUAGE MOVIE/TV SERIES – HAUSA
WINNER: SALISU BALARABE – DADIN KOWA

BEST INDIGENOUS LANGUAGE MOVIE/TV SERIES – SWAHILI
WINNER: JOSEPHAT LUKAZA – KITENDAWALI

BEST MOVIE – EAST AFRICA
WINNER: ELIZABETH MICHAEL – MAPENZI
BEST OVERALL MOVE
WINNER: STEPHANIE LINUS – DRY

BEST WRITER OF A MOVIE / TV SERIES
WINNER: TRISH MALONE – AYANDA

BEST COSTUME
WINNER: UCHE NANCY – DRY

BEST MAKEUP
WINNER: LOUIZA CAROLE – AYANDA

BEST LIGHTING
WINNER: STANLEY OHIKHUARE – COMMON MAN

BEST DIRECTOR
WINNER: AKIN OMOTOSHO – TELL ME SWEET SOMETHING

BEST PICTURE EDITOR
WINNER: SHIRLEY FRIMPONG – MANSO

BEST DOCUMENTARY
WINNER: REMI VAUGHAN – RICHARDS

BEST ART DIRECTOR (MOVIE/TV SERIES)
WINNER: FRANK RAJA ARASE – THE REFUGEES

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHER
WINNER: PAUL MICHAELSON – TELL ME SOMETHING

BEST SOUND EDITOR (MOVIE/TV SERIES)
WINNER: MARQUEX JOSE GUILLERMO – DRY
Merit Award
WINNER: Bukky Ajayi
2016-03-11 20:01 · Reply · (0)

Online: Guests: 1
36679










© 2016 9jastuffz.wap.sh